Networking / Producten / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
Toon producten inclusief BTW
: 0
Totaal: 0€Bezorgen: 0€
DutchFrenchEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Categorie
Fabrikant

Product conditions

Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
APC
APC - Rack cable management kit - black - for NetShelter SX  - New bulk AR7505-NB 2 Log in     
APC - Rack cable management kit - black - for NetShelter SX  - New bulk AR7502-NB 1 Log in     
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19"  - New Retail SRTRK2 16 Log in     
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19" - for Smart-UPS RT 1000, 2000, 48V Battery Pack  - New Retail SURTRK 14 Log in     
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19" - for Smart-UPS RT 10000VA, 192V Battery Pack, 3000, 5000, 7500  - New Retail SURTRK2 27 Log in     
APC - UPS mounting kit - rack mountable  - New Retail SRTRK3 15 Log in     
APC Network Management Card 2
APC Network Management Card 2 - Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - 10/100 Ethernet - black - for Smart-UPS 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 750; Smart-UPS RM 3000VA; Smart-UPS X  - New Retail AP9630 11 Log in     
Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP Switch  - New Retail JL259A#ABB 37 Log in     
Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+4SFP Switch  - New Retail JL261A#ABB 24 Log in     
Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+4SFP Switch  - New Retail JL262A#ABB 27 Log in     
Brocade 8Gb FC Single-port HBA for IBM System x
Brocade 8Gb FC Single-port HBA for IBM System x - Host bus adapter - PCIe x8 - 8Gb Fibre Channel - for System x3100 M5; x32XX M2; x34XX; x3550 M2; x35XX; x3650 M2; x3650 M4 HD; x3755; x3950 M2  - New Retail 46M6049 1 Log in     
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924  - Refurb GLC-SX-MM-REF 5 Log in     
Cisco - SFP-sändar/mottagarmodul (mini-GBIC) - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - insticksmodul - för BLc3000 Enclosure, BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure, BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 6 Log in     
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router - Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch  - New Retail C887VA-K9 3 Log in     
Cisco 887VA router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS
Cisco 887VA router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS - Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - refurbished  - HP Renew Silver CISCO887VA-K... 11 Log in     
Cisco Aironet 1242AG
Cisco Aironet 1242AG - Radio access point - 802.11a/b/g  - Refurb AIR-AP1242AG... 1 Log in     
Cisco Aironet 1702i Controller-based
Cisco Aironet 1702i Controller-based - Radio access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac (draft 5.0) - Dual Band  - New Retail AIR-CAP1702I... 92 Log in     
Cisco Aironet 2702e Controller-based
Cisco Aironet 2702e Controller-based - Radio access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band  - New Retail AIR-CAP2702E... 37 Log in     
Cisco Aironet 2702i Controller-based
Cisco Aironet 2702i Controller-based - Radio access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band  - New Retail AIR-CAP2702I... 100+ Log in     
Cisco Aironet 2802E
Cisco Aironet 2802E - Radio access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2 - Dual Band  - New Retail AIR-AP2802E-... 30 Log in     
Cisco Aironet 2802I
Cisco Aironet 2802I - Radio access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2 - Dual Band  - New Retail AIR-AP2802I-... 93 Log in     
Cisco Aironet 3802I
Cisco Aironet 3802I - Radio access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Wave 2 - Dual Band  - New Retail AIR-AP3802I-... 25 Log in     
Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna
Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna - 802.11n - 2 dBi (for 2.4 GHz), 4 dBi (for 5 GHz) - grey - for Aironet 3602E  - Refurb AIR-ANT2524D... 10 Log in     
Cisco Aironet Dual-Band Dipole Antenna - Antenna - 802.11n - 2 dBi (for 2.4 GHz), 4 dBi (for 5 GHz) - white - for Aironet 2702e Controller-based, 3602E  - Approved Selection ONE AIR-ANT2524D... 2 Log in     
Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle - Security appliance - 10 users - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - refurbished  - HP Renew Silver ASA5505-BUN-... 6 Log in     
Cisco ASA Interface Card
Cisco ASA Interface Card - Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 6 - for ASA 5545-X, 5555-X  - New bulk ASA-IC-6GE-C... 2 Log in     
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24LC-L
Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24LC-L - Switch - Managed - 16 x 10/100 + 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished  - HP Renew Silver WS-C2960+24L... 1 Log in     
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PD-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)  - New Retail WS-C2960X-24... 17 Log in     
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)  - New Retail WS-C2960X-24... 76 Log in     
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-L
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-L - Switch - Managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable  - New Retail WS-C2960X-24... 54 Log in     
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.