Networking / Producten / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
: 0
Totaal: 0€Bezorgen: 0€
FrenchDutchEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Categorie
Fabrikant

Product conditions

Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
APC
APC - Rack cable management kit - black - for NetShelter SX  - New bulk AR7502-NB 1 Log in    
APC - Rack cable management kit - black - for NetShelter SX  - New bulk AR7505-NB 2 Log in    
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19"  - New Retail SRTRK2 14 Log in    
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19" - for Smart-UPS RT 1000, 2000, 48V Battery Pack  - New Retail SURTRK 4 Log in    
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19" - for Smart-UPS RT 10000VA, 192V Battery Pack, 3000, 5000, 7500  - New Retail SURTRK2 55 Log in    
APC - UPS mounting kit - rack mountable  - New Retail SRTRK3 14 Log in    
Aruba 277
HP 277 Instant 802.11ac (WW) Outdoor AP  - New Retail JL235A 1 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP Switch  - New Retail JL259A#ABB 16 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+4SFP Switch  - New Retail JL261A#ABB 25 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Swch  - New Retail JL260A 16 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+4SFP Switch  - New Retail JL262A#ABB 4 Log in    
Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch
Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch - Switch - Administrerad - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rackmonterbar  - New Retail JL075A 1 Log in    
Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+1-slot Swch  - New Retail JL073A 3 Log in    
Aruba 3810M 48G 1-slot Switch
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G 1-slot Swch  - New Retail JL072A 2 Log in    
Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+1-slot Swch  - New Retail JL074A 2 Log in    
Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1
Aruba AP-220-MNT-W1 - Network device mounting kit - wall mountable - for Aruba AP 224, 225  - New Retail AP-220-MNT-W1 79 Log in    
Aruba Instant IAP-205
Aruba Instant IAP-205 - Radio access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band  - New Retail IAP-205-RW 100+ Log in    
Cisco
Cisco - Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 4 - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48  - Refurb C3KX-NM-1G-REF 2 Log in    
Cisco - Expansion module - GigE - 4 ports - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48, C3850-24  - New Retail C3850-NM-4-1G 10 Log in    
Cisco - Network device mounting kit - for Catalyst Compact 2960, 2960C-12, 3560, 3560C-12  - New bulk CMPCT-MGNT-T... 7 Log in    
Cisco - Network device mounting kit - for Catalyst Compact 2960, 2960C-12, 3560, 3560C-12  - New Retail CMPCT-MGNT-TRAY 15 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX  - New Retail GLC-LH-SMD 66 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524  - Refurb GLC-SX-MMD-REF 1 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500  - New Retail GLC-SX-MMD= 100+ Log in    
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Generic Expansion Module; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX  - New Retail SFP-10G-LR-S 2 Log in    
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 6 Log in    
Cisco - SFP-sändar/mottagarmodul (mini-GBIC) - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - insticksmodul - för BLc3000 Enclosure, BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure, BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 6 Log in    
Cisco 2951 Integrated Services Router
Cisco 2951 Integrated Service Router w/3 GE4 EHWIC  - New bulk CISCO2951/K9-NB 1 Log in    
Cisco 887VA router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS
Cisco 887VA router with VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS - Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2 - refurbished  - HP Renew Silver CISCO887VA-K... 2 Log in    
Cisco Aironet 1702i Controller-based
802.11ac AP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Mod; Int Ant; Uni *CISCO REFRESH*  - HP Renew Silver AIR-AP2702IU... 95 Log in    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.