Networking / Producten / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
: 0
Totaal: 0€Bezorgen: 0€
FrenchDutchEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Categorie
Fabrikant

Product conditions

Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
APC
APC - Rack cable management kit - black - for NetShelter SX  - New bulk AR7502-NB 1 Log in    
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19"  - New Retail SRTRK2 34 Log in    
APC - Rack rail kit - grey - 19" - for Smart-UPS RT 10000VA, 192V Battery Pack, 3000, 5000, 7500  - New Retail SURTRK2 53 Log in    
APC - UPS mounting kit - rack mountable  - New Retail SRTRK3 9 Log in    
APC Network Management Card 2
APC Network Management Card 2 - Remote management adapter - SmartSlot - 10/100 Ethernet - black - for Smart-UPS 1000, 1500, 2200, 3000, 750; Smart-UPS RM 3000VA; Smart-UPS X  - New Retail AP9630 100+ Log in    
Aruba 277
HP 277 Instant 802.11ac (WW) Outdoor AP  - New Retail JL235A 1 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP Switch  - New Retail JL259A#ABB 14 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+4SFP Switch  - New Retail JL261A#ABB 15 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 48G 4SFP Swch  - New Retail JL260A 5 Log in    
Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+ 4SFP
Aruba 2930F 48G PoE+4SFP Switch  - New Retail JL262A#ABB 16 Log in    
Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
HPE Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+1-slot Swch  - New Retail JL073A 5 Log in    
Aruba 3810M 48G 1-slot Switch
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G 1-slot Swch  - New Retail JL072A 4 Log in    
Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch
HPE Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+1-slot Swch  - New Retail JL074A 4 Log in    
Aruba Instant IAP-205
Aruba Instant IAP-205 - Radio access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band  - New Retail IAP-205-RW 31 Log in    
Broadcom BCM943228Z
Broadcom BCM943228Z - Network adapter - PCIe Mini Card (M.2) - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, Bluetooth 4.0 EDR - Class 2 - for HP 280 G2; EliteDesk 800 G2; ProDesk 400 G3, 490 G3, 600 G2 (micro tower, SFF)  - New Retail N4M64AA 15 Log in    
Cisco
Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48, C3850-24  - New Retail C3850-NM-4-10G 6 Log in    
Cisco - Expansion module - 10 GigE - 2 ports + 4 x shared SFP - for Catalyst 3850-12, 3850-12X48, 3850-24, 3850-48, C3850-24  - New Retail C3850-NM-2-10G 7 Log in    
Cisco - Network device mounting kit - for Catalyst Compact 2960, 2960C-12, 3560, 3560C-12  - New bulk CMPCT-MGNT-T... 7 Log in    
Cisco - Network device mounting kit - for Catalyst Compact 2960, 2960C-12, 3560, 3560C-12  - New Retail CMPCT-MGNT-TRAY 14 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC - for Cisco 38XX; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524  - Refurb GLC-LH-SM-REF 2 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX  - New Retail GLC-LH-SMD 32 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924  - Refurb GLC-SX-MM-REF 5 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500  - New Retail GLC-SX-MMD= 29 Log in    
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Generic Expansion Module; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX  - New Retail SFP-10G-LR-S 2 Log in    
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 8 Log in    
Cisco - SFP-sändar/mottagarmodul (mini-GBIC) - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - insticksmodul - för BLc3000 Enclosure, BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure, BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 6 Log in    
Cisco 1811 Integrated Services Router
Cisco 1811 - Router - 8-port switch - WAN ports: 2  - Refurb CISCO1811/K9... 1 Log in    
Cisco 867VAE Secure
Cisco 867VAE Secure - Router - DSL modem - 5-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable  - New Retail CISCO867VAE-K9 9 Log in    
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security Router
Cisco 881 Ethernet Security - Router - 4-port switch  - Refurb CISCO881-SEC... 2 Log in    
Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Router with ISDN backup
Cisco 888 G.SHDSL Router with ISDN backup - Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2  - Refurb CISCO888-SEC... 1 Log in    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.