Transceivers / Networking / Producten / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
: 0
Totaal: 0€Bezorgen: 0€
FrenchDutchEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Product conditions

Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 5 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892; Catalyst 29XX, 3650; ME 3600; Supervisor Engine 8; UCS 62XX  - New Retail GLC-LH-SMD 41 Log in    
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1 km - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS  - New Retail GLC-SX-MMD= 22 Log in    
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012, Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X; Nexus 5010  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR 27 Log in    
HP
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - New Retail J4859C 61 Log in    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 220 m - 1310 nm - for Aruba 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl  - New Retail J9152A 8 Log in    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9  - New spares 455883-B21-NS 48 Log in    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC - remarketed  - HP Renew Silver QK724AR 46 Log in    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for Modular Smart Array 2040, 2040 10Gb  - New Retail C8R24A 10 Log in    
HP B-Series
HPE B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - remarketed - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ716BR 80 Log in    
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - New Retail J4858C 94 Log in    
HP X120
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - for HPE 1910, 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX5002, WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD118B 21 Log in    
HPE X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD089B 21 Log in    
HP X130
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD092B 98 Log in    
HPE X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - HP Renew Silver JD092BR 15 Log in    
HPE
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - for 4Gb SAN Switch; HPE 8Gb; StorageWorks 8/20, 8Gb, MSL2024, MSL4048, MSL8096, SN6000  - HP Renew Silver A7446BR 2 Log in    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - for HPE 8/24, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; BLc3000 Enclosure; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - HP Renew Silver AJ715AR 5 Log in    
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 6120, Switch XL 10/100/1000  - HP Renew Silver J4858CR 40 Log in    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - for HP 10Gb, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; HPE 6120XG; Virtual Connect Flex-10  - Bulk 455889-B21-B 3 Log in    
HPE X111
HPE X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 2810, 3500, 6600, E3500; OfficeConnect 1410 24  - Approved Selection ONE J9054C-A1 83 Log in    
Intel
Intel - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC - 850 nm - for Workstation Z220, Z230, Z420, Z620, Z820  - HP Renew Gold C3N53AAR_G 4 Log in    
Andere producten
1000BASE-T SFP (3rd Party)  - New Retail GLC-T-C 50 Log in    
10GBASE-SR SFP Module (3rd Party)  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR-C 100+ Log in    
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9  - New bulk 455883-B21-NB 10 Log in    
SFP+ 10Gb/s 10km LC TRx 1310nm 0-70 degree ISFPP-31192-LRD - Compatible  - New Retail SFP-10G-LR-C 29 Log in    
SFP+ 10Gb/s 300m LC TRx 850nm 0-70 degree ISFPP-85192-SRD - Compatible  - New Retail J9150A-C 100+ Log in    
X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (3rd Party) Lifetime Warranty  - New Retail J4859C-C 49 Log in    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.