Transceivers / Networking / Producten / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
Toon producten inclusief BTW
: 0
Totaal: 0€Bezorgen: 0€
DutchFrenchEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Manufacturer
Type
Data Link Protocol
Cabling type

Product conditions

Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
Cisco
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924  - Refurb GLC-SX-MM-REF 5 Log in     
Cisco - SFP-sändar/mottagarmodul (mini-GBIC) - 100Base-SX - RJ-45 - insticksmodul - för BLc3000 Enclosure, BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure, BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure  - New Retail 378929-B21 6 Log in     
HP
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2530, 2610, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 5406, 6200, V1400  - New Retail J4859C 100+ Log in     
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC/UPC single mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HP 2-Port, 5406, 6120, 6600-24, 6600-48, SFP+ zl, SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable  - New Retail J9151A 11 Log in     
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - for HP D2D4324; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7  - New spares 455883-B21-NS 4 Log in     
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for HP 5406, 6120, 6600-24, 6600-48; Modular Smart Array P2000 G3; ProLiant DL360p Gen8  - New Retail J9150A 23 Log in     
HP - SFP-sändar/mottagarmodul (mini-GBIC) - för HP 8/24, 8/8, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb  - New Retail AJ715A 1 Log in     
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver  - New bulk J9150A-NB 4 Log in     
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - for HP 1700, 1810, 1910, 2530, 2610, 2810, 2910, 3500, 5406, 6200, 6600, V1400  - New Retail J4858C 100+ Log in     
HP X120
HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC - for HP 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5920AF, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD119B 15 Log in     
HP X120 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC - for HP 1910, 3100, 36XX, 4200, 4500, 5120, 5500, 58XX, WX5002, WX5004; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908  - New Retail JD118B 37 Log in     
HP X130
HP X130 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC - remarketed  - HP Renew Silver JD092BR 30 Log in     
HP X130 - XFP-mottagar/sändarmodul - 10GBase-LR - LC enkelt läge - upp till 10 km - 1310 nm - begagnat - för HP 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP  - HP Renew Silver JD108BR 10 Log in     
HPE
4Gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel SFP Transc  - HP Renew Silver AJ715AR 5 Log in     
4GB Storageworks Single Pack SFP Transceiver  - HP Renew Silver A7446BR 2 Log in     
HPE X120
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver  - HP Renew Silver JD119BR 1 Log in     
HPE X130
HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver *RENEW*  - HP Renew Silver JD117BR 13 Log in     
Intel
Intel - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC - 850 nm - for Workstation Z220, Z230, Z420, Z620, Z820  - HP Renew Gold C3N53AAR_G 12 Log in     
Andere producten
1000BASE-T SFP (3rd Party)  - New Retail GLC-T-C 22 Log in     
10GBASE-SR SFP Module (3rd Party)  - New Retail SFP-10G-SR-C 13 Log in     
SFP 1.25Gb/s MM 550m LC TRx 850nm 0-70 degree DDM ISFP-2485M-S5D - Compatible  - New Retail GLC-SX-MMD-C 6 Log in     
SFP+ 10Gb/s 10km LC TRx 1310nm 0-70 degree ISFPP-31192-LRD - Compatible  - New Retail SFP-10G-LR-C 8 Log in     
SFP+ 10Gb/s 300m LC TRx 850nm 0-70 degree ISFPP-85192-SRD - Compatible  - New Retail J9150A-C 12 Log in     
X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver (3rd Party) Lifetime Warranty  - New Retail J4859C-C 20 Log in     
X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver (3rd Party) Lifetime Warranty  - New Retail J4858C-C 5 Log in     
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.