Routers / Networking / Producten / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
: 0
Totaal: 0€Bezorgen: 0€
FrenchDutchEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Manufacturer
Model
Type
Wireless Protocol
WAN Ports Qty
Data Link Protocol
   

Product conditions

Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
Cisco 1921 Integrated Services Router
Cisco 1921 - Router - GigE - rack-mountable  - New bulk CISCO1921-SE... 1 Log in    
Cisco 1941 Integrated Services Router
Cisco 1941 - Router - GigE - rack-mountable  - Refurb CISCO1941/K9... 1 Log in    
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router
Cisco 887 VDSL/ADSL over POTS Multi-mode Router - Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - WAN ports: 2  - New Retail C887VA-K9 100+ Log in    
Cisco 891F
Cisco 891F - Router - ISDN/Mdm - 8-port switch - GigE - rack-mountable  - New Retail C891F-K9 14 Log in    
NETGEAR Nighthawk PR7000
NETGEAR Nighthawk PR7000 - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band  - New Retail R7000P-100PES 2 Log in    
Synology RT1900AC
Synology RT1900AC - Wireless router - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band  - New Retail RT1900AC 1 Log in    
TP-LINK Archer VR2600
TP-LINK Archer VR2600 - Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band  - New Retail ARCHER VR2600 1 Log in    
TP-LINK TD-W9980
TP-LINK TD-W9980 - Wireless router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band  - New Retail TD-W9980 1 Log in    
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter - Router - GigE - rack-mountable  - New Retail ER-8 1 Log in    
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X SFP - Router - 5-port switch - GigE  - New Retail ER-X-SFP 5 Log in    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.