Cables / Producten / Xeptor IT Distribution
Winkelwagen
: 0
Totaal: 0€Bezorgen: 0€
DutchFrenchEnglish

Vind uw producten hier:

Categorie
Fabrikant

Product conditions

Naam Artikelnr. Voorraad      Vergelijk
Apple
Apple - DVI adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F) - for Cinema Display 20, HD Display 23; iMac; MacBook; MacBook Air; MacBook Pro  - New Retail MB570Z/B 20 Log in    
Apple - Power cable - United Kingdom  - New Retail B922-8519 1 Log in    
Apple - VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (F) - for MacBook; MacBook Air; MacBook Pro  - New Retail MB572Z/B 1 Log in    
Apple Dock Connector to USB Cable
Apple Dock Connector to USB Cable - Charging / data cable - Apple Dock (M) to USB (M) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Apple Dock)  - New Retail MA591ZM/C 20 Log in    
Apple Dock Connector to USB Cable - Charging / data cable - Apple Dock (M) to USB (M) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Apple Dock)  - New Retail MA591G/C 20 Log in    
Apple Lightning to 3.5 mm Headphone Jack Adapter
Apple Lightning to 3.5 mm Headphone Jack Adapter - Lightning to headphone jack adapter - 4-pole mini jack (F) to Lightning (M) - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)  - New Retail MMX62ZM/A 13 Log in    
Apple Lightning to USB Cable
Apple Lightning to USB Cable - Lightning cable - Lightning (M) to USB (M) - 50 cm - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)  - New Retail ME291ZM/A 8 Log in    
Apple Lightning to USB Cable - Lightning cable - USB (M) to Lightning (M) - 1 m - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)  - New bulk MD818ZM/A-NB 92 Log in    
Apple Lightning to USB Cable - Lightning cable - USB (M) to Lightning (M) - 1 m - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)  - New Retail MD818ZM/A 23 Log in    
Apple Lightning to VGA Adapter
Apple - VGA adapter - Lightning (M) to HD-15, Lightning (F) - for 12.9-inch iPad Pro; 9.7-inch iPad Pro; iPad Air; iPad Air 2; iPad mini; iPad mini 2; 3; 4; iPad with Retina display (4th generation); iPhone 5, 5c, 5s, 6, 6 Plus, 6s, 6s Plus, SE; iPod touch (5G, 6G)  - New Retail MD825ZM/A 5 Log in    
Apple USB-C Charge Cable
Apple USB-C Charge Cable - USB cable - USB Type C (M) to USB Type C (M) - 2 m - for MacBook (Early 2015, Early 2016); MacBook Pro (Late 2016)  - New Retail MLL82ZM/A 6 Log in    
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable - Lightning cable - Lightning (M) to USB Type C (M) - 1 m - for Apple iPad/iPhone/iPod (Lightning)  - New Retail MK0X2ZM/A 41 Log in    
Apple USB-C VGA Multiport Adapter
Apple USB-C VGA Multiport Adapter - VGA adapter - USB Type C (M) to HD-15, USB Type A, USB Type C (F) - for MacBook  - New Retail MJ1L2ZM/A 9 Log in    
Cisco
Cisco - Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 (M) to CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) - 2.5 m - Europe - for P/N: CP-PWR-CUBE-3=  - New Retail CP-PWR-CORD-CE 53 Log in    
Cisco - Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 (M) to CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) - 2.5 m - right angle connector - Europe - for Cisco 4000, WS-C1400; Catalyst 1200, 1700, 2000, 2940, 2960, 3560; FastHub 100  - Approved Selection ONE CAB-ACE-RA-A1 62 Log in    
Cisco - Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C15 (M) to CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) - AC 250 V - 2.44 m - Europe - for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48  - Approved Selection ONE CAB-TA-EU-A1 98 Log in    
Cisco - Power cable - IEC 60320 C15 (M) to BS 1363 (M) - AC 250 V - 2.44 m - United Kingdom - for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48  - Approved Selection ONE CAB-TA-UK-A1 91 Log in    
Cisco StackWise Plus
Cisco StackWise Plus - stacking cable - 50 cm  - New Retail CAB-STK-E-0.5M 9 Log in    
Dell
Dell video adapter  - New Retail 470-13629 53 Log in    
Dell video adapter - HDMI / VGA  - New Retail 470-ABZX 70 Log in    
Dell DisplayPort to DVI Single-Link Adapter
Dell Displayport to DVI-D Adapter Single Link 19CM #4.1  - New bulk 99P34-NB 100+ Log in    
Dell Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
Dell Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - VGA adapter - HD-15 (F) to Mini DisplayPort (M) - 20.3 cm - for Latitude 13 7350, 3340, E7250, E7270, E7440, E7450, E7470; UltraSharp UZ2315; XPS 13, 15  - New Retail 470-13630 7 Log in    
HP
HP - DVI adapter - USB, DisplayPort (M) to DVI-D (F) - for EliteDesk 800 G1, 800 G2; EliteOne 800 G2; ProDesk 400 G3, 490 G3, 600 G2; ProOne 600 G2  - Refurb NR078AA-REF 100+ Log in    
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10  - New bulk AJ834A-NB 25 Log in    
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10  - New Retail AJ837A 1 Log in    
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10  - New Retail AJ835A 12 Log in    
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 1810, 2530, 2920, 5406, 5500, 7506, SN8000B 32; Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040, 2040 10  - New Retail AJ836A 99 Log in    
HP - Network cable - SFP+ - 1 m - for HP 5406, D2D4324; Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; Modular Smart Array 1040, P2000 G3  - New Retail J9281B 25 Log in    
HP - Network cable - SFP+ - 3 m - for HP 5406, D2D4324; Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; Modular Smart Array 1040, P2000 G3  - New Retail J9283B 46 Log in    
HP - Network cable - SFP+ - 7 m - for HP 5406, D2D4324; Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; Modular Smart Array 1040, P2000 G3  - New Retail J9285B 10 Log in    
 
 Close   X
Xeptor IT Distribution uses cookies and similar techniques to enhance and personalise your experience. By continuing to using this website you are agreeing to this. View Privacy -& Cookie Policy for full details.